JF832A - HP Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

JF832A - HP Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

$71.95$71.95
Free shipping
Or get it by Wed, Jul 25 with faster shipping
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Avoid unexpected repair costs with a $0 deductible
Sold & shipped byPC Wholesale
Shop now
Highlights
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Third Party; 100% HP Compatible
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Read more....

About This Item

  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Third Party; 100% HP Compatible
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-156656910, DC-prod-dal1, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9-ebf-fashion-0712-5, SHA-071dde15ba17f813f2e7dcab6cdef5bcba46c154, CID-