ENET Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1310nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE00045AA

ENET Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC48C/STM-16 SFP 1310nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE00045AA

$174.38$174.38
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Add a powered by Allstate
Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop now
Highlights
  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Read more....

About This Item

  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-344965131, DC-prod-dfw7, ENV-prod-p, PROF-PROD, VER-24.12.4, SHA-fe5eabd678e73ffedf22f999efa2080c42d5639a, CID-