Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver - 1 Gbps - (Refurbished)

Average rating: 0 out of 5 stars, based on reviewsWrite a reviewratings
By: Cisco
Highlights
Cisco-IMSourcing NEW F/S SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Read more....
$164.49$164.49
Only 4 left!
Sold & shipped by Tech For Less Inc
$7.99 shipping
Free pickup not available from this sellerChoose a store Free pickup not available from this seller
Protect your purchase with a Care Plan

Get protected: cover costly repairs with a Product Care Plan. Our plans protect above and beyond the manufacturer’s warranty and cover failures, including those due to normal wear and tear.Learn more

Add 3-Year Protection$24.00
$7.99 shipping
Free pickup not available from this sellerChoose a store Free pickup not available from this seller
Electrode, Comp-198210759, DC-prod-dfw4, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-15.19.0-rc-3, SHA-38a545efd2812d33cfe3b5fd95a550a55ed1c36a, CID-