CWDM-SFP8-1350 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP8-1350 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

This item is no longer available
We're unable to show you buying options for this item.
Highlights
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1350nm
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Third Party; 100% Ciena Compatible
  • Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Read more....

About This Item

  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1350nm
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Third Party; 100% Ciena Compatible
  • Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-169673189, DC-prod-dal4, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9, SHA-ad0c2a84003c9eb674f0d4a5727151d20540653d, CID-