CISCO SFP+ LC DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC

Model: 46855
Walmart # 565825732
$4.99$4.99
Out of stock
Delivery not available
Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byWalmart
Shop Now
AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1533.47nm 40km LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1533.47nm 40km LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC CISCO SFP+ LC DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC

Specifications

Brand
AddOn
Model
46855
Manufacturer Part Number
DWDM-SFP10G33.4740AO
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
12.00 x 6.00 x 12.00 Inches

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering delivery charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:Limited lifetime warranty
Warranty Information:Standard Manufacturer Warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.