7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 7m - Orange

Average rating: 0out of 5 starsWrite a reviewratings
By: C2G
Walmart #: 551873750
Highlights
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 22.97 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
  • Color: Orange
  • Weight (Approximate): 4 oz
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Read more....
$$
Only 2 left!
Sold & shipped by BidDeal
Free shipping
Free pickup not available from this sellerChoose a store Free pickup not available from this seller
Free shipping
Free pickup not available from this sellerChoose a store Free pickup not available from this seller
Electrode, Comp-166172038, DC-prod-dfw1, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-18.5.1, SHA-7769dfe1a681dcc8e7cc72b7fbfb1337ea0bdc6f, CID-