Generated at Wed, 22 May 2019 02:19:09 GMT
Electrode, Comp-357073464, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.1, SHA-dcc2d1bc13aca0beb170d003517affe741b47a8c, CID-23408108-3f3-16add55cf66d35, Generated: Wed, 22 May 2019 02:19:09 GMT

C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

Walmart # 565439715

C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

Walmart # 565439715
$28.32$28.32
Free delivery on $35+ orders
Free pickup Tue, May 28
Sold & shipped byWalmart
Aqua - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Aqua - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

Specifications

Connector Type
SC multi-mode, LC multi-mode
Brand
C2G
Compatible Devices
Network Device
Manufacturer Part Number
1010
Model
01010
Condition
New
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
2.40 x 3.30 x 0.50 Inches
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering delivery charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:Lifetime
Warranty Information:Standard Manufacturer Warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-476586171, DC-prod-dfw8, ENV-prod-bravo, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.16-rc-3, SHA-f3cc9abc75985e3e599efd6e39d93072b53bbc65, CID-c57bf40f-628-16add55cf2ae08, Generated: Wed, 22 May 2019 02:19:09 GMT