C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 98 ft - orange

C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 98 ft - orange

This item is no longer available
We're unable to show you buying options for this item.
Highlights
Key Features and Benefits:
  • 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber! Use for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband(R), ATM, and internet protocol applications plus it's OFNP plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit
Read more....

About This Item

Key Features and Benefits:
  • 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber! Use for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband(R), ATM, and internet protocol applications plus it's OFNP plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283796739, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-24.12.4, SHA-fe5eabd678e73ffedf22f999efa2080c42d5639a, CID-