Pre-Black Friday deals are here! Start shopping & saving big now. Shop now
Pre-Black Friday deals are here! Start saving big now.
Generated at Fri, 22 Nov 2019 18:09:20 GMT exp-ck: undefined; xpa: undefined;
Electrode, Comp-845277363, DC-prod-dfw03, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.31, SHA-771c9ce79737366b1d5f53d21cad4086bf722e21, CID-47d87549-828-16e944dd8cf33e, Generated: Fri, 22 Nov 2019 18:09:20 GMT

C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 66 ft - aqua

Model: 01153_3
$65.07$65.07
Out of stock
Delivery not available
Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byDealClock
Shop now
Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 66 ft - aqua

Specifications

Cable Length
0 ft
Model
01153_3
Manufacturer Part Number
1153
Brand
C2G
Color
Aqua

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering delivery charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:Lifetime
Warranty Information:Standard Manufacturer Warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-283796748, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.3-ebf-2, SHA-8c8e8dc1c07e462c80c1b82096c2da2858100078, CID-17a44c4b-452-16e945659351bb, Generated: Fri, 22 Nov 2019 18:18:37 GMT