Generated at Tue, 21 May 2019 22:13:38 GMT
Electrode, Comp-357074657, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.1, SHA-dcc2d1bc13aca0beb170d003517affe741b47a8c, CID-d19cd9ee-2e6-16adc7507c2196, Generated: Tue, 21 May 2019 22:13:38 GMT

C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

$12.86$12.86
Only 1 left!
Free delivery
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byAMI Ventures Inc
Orange - 3ft - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Orange - 3ft - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Warning:

proposition 65 reasons:titanium dioxide, other chemicals

Specifications

Connector Type
ST multi-mode, ST single-mode
Brand
C2G
Compatible Devices
Network Device
Manufacturer Part Number
5576
Condition
New
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, App-product, Comp-276501138, DC-prod-dfw8, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.16-rc-3, SHA-be3b5cd33cf2201002aafe92047174b804e8a87a, CID-
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-276501138, DC-prod-dfw8, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.16-rc-3, SHA-be3b5cd33cf2201002aafe92047174b804e8a87a, CID-a9631263-323-16adc750792966, Generated: Tue, 21 May 2019 22:13:38 GMT