C2G 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 33 ft - green

C2G 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 33 ft - green

$47.17$47.17
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byDigitalKynect
Shop now
Highlights
Key Features and Benefits:
  • Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband(R), ATM, and internet protocol applications
Read more....

About This Item

Key Features and Benefits:
  • Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband(R), ATM, and internet protocol applications
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283796733, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9, SHA-ad0c2a84003c9eb674f0d4a5727151d20540653d, CID-