Brocade 10G-SFPP-CW61 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-CW61

Brocade 10G-SFPP-CW61 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-CW61

$2,577.99$2,577.99
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Add a powered by Allstate
Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop now
Brocade 10G-SFPP-CW61 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-CW61-

About This Item

  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-389269107, DC-prod-cdc04, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-26.20.0, SHA-38e78de46db1a394393656b0979b8716e9fdfcf0, CID-