B+B Smallest, Most Reliable Gigabit Switching Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-SX - External, Rail-mountable, Wall Moun

B+B Smallest, Most Reliable Gigabit Switching Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-SX - External, Rail-mountable, Wall Moun

$430.83$430.83
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Add a powered by Allstate
Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop now
B+B Smallest, Most Reliable Gigabit Switching Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-SX - External, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable 1000 MM850-ST W/ AC POWER ADAPTER-

About This Item

  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283025121, DC-prod-dfw7, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-