Axiom - T - AXG91019

Axiom - T - AXG91019

This item is no longer available
We're unable to show you buying options for this item.
Shop now
Highlights
Axiom - T - AXG91019 Description 1000BASE-LX SFP TAA Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4859B ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, Switch 2900-24, V1400, vl 20 Stretch your IT budget using A
Read more....

About This Item

Axiom - T - AXG91019 Description 1000BASE-LX SFP TAA Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4859B ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, Switch 2900-24, V1400, vl 20 Stretch your IT budget using A
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283873761, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9, SHA-ad0c2a84003c9eb674f0d4a5727151d20540653d, CID-