Axiom AXG95311 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom AXG95311 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

$174.51$174.51
Only 1 left!
Free shipping
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byDigitalShopper
Shop now
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOU) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

About This Item

FOR DELL NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-447756048, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-26.14.0, SHA-96fbe133c47f36e7914662612f44995c2a75c51a, CID-