Arista QSFP-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver 850nm 4-lanes 10G 300m over OM3 MMF; 400m over OM4 MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed 100% COMPATIBLE & LIF

Arista QSFP-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver 850nm 4-lanes 10G 300m over OM3 MMF; 400m over OM4 MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed 100% COMPATIBLE & LIF

$528.02$528.02
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Add a powered by Allstate
Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop now
Arista QSFP-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver 850nm 4-lanes 10G 300m over OM3 MMF; 400m over OM4 MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed 100% COMPATIBLE & LIFETIME WARRANTY-

About This Item

  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-344965175, DC-prod-dfw7, ENV-prod-p, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-