AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

$1,072.65$1,072.65
Only 1 left!
Free shipping
Or get it by Wed, Aug 22 with faster shipping
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byDigitalShopper
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 130-4906-900) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

About This Item

    Brand: ADDONUPC: 821455469835Weight: 2
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-169661774, DC-prod-dal3, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-