Generated at Wed, 11 Dec 2019 22:46:36 GMT exp-ck: undefined; xpa: ;
Electrode, Comp-701341262, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.31, SHA-771c9ce79737366b1d5f53d21cad4086bf722e21, CID-87878500-cf7-16ef72485bff3e, Generated: Wed, 11 Dec 2019 22:46:36 GMT

AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Model: QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO
Walmart # 565823814
$2425.79$2425.79
Free delivery

Arrives by Wednesday, Dec 18

Or get it by Fri, Dec 13 with faster delivery

Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byInterloper.com
Shop now
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Specifications

Brand
AddOn
Model
QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO
Manufacturer Part Number
QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
2.75 x 4.75 x 1.20 Inches

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering delivery charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:Lifetime
Warranty Information:Standard Manufacturer Warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-276504540, DC-prod-dfw7, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.3-ebf-2, SHA-8c8e8dc1c07e462c80c1b82096c2da2858100078, CID-b8a078eb-fcf-16ef72a68f7613, Generated: Wed, 11 Dec 2019 22:53:02 GMT