AddOn QLogic SFP8-LW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC

AddOn QLogic SFP8-LW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC

$521.20$521.20
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Add a powered by Allstate
Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop now
AddOn QLogic SFP8-LW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC-

About This Item

  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-344967041, DC-prod-dfw8, ENV-prod-p, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-