AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-57.3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-57.3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

$2,447.96$2,447.96
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byWalmart
Shop now
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-2G-57.3) - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1557.36 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12 15454-MRC-I-12=

About This Item

This SFP module is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1557.36nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards. All products a
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-344962037, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-p, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-