AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Model: Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
Walmart # 565831391
$5508.79$5508.79
Out of stock
Delivery not available
Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byEmpire Market
Shop Now
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - for Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module; Supervisor Engine 32

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - for Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module; Supervisor Engine 32 AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Specifications

Brand
AddOn
Model
Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-AO
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
2.00 x 2.00 x 2.00 Inches

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering delivery charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:3 years warranty
Warranty Information:Standard Manufacturer Warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.