Generated at Wed, 20 Nov 2019 22:06:29 GMT exp-ck: undefined; xpa: undefined;
Electrode, Comp-701261241, DC-prod-cdc02, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.31, SHA-771c9ce79737366b1d5f53d21cad4086bf722e21, CID-dfdd04eb-7ca-16e8ada4163f2a, Generated: Wed, 20 Nov 2019 22:06:29 GMT

ACCL 9.84ft (3 Meter) LC to ST, Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3pk

Model: ACCL032846
Walmart # 573151594
$25.56$25.56
Free delivery on $35+ orders

Arrives by Tue, Nov 26

Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byWalmart
Shop now
It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end, And its cladding diameter is 125 microns.

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end, And its cladding diameter is 125 microns. LC/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125;LC Duplex Male to ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug;It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds

Specifications

Model
ACCL032846
Manufacturer Part Number
ACCL032846
Brand
ACCL

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Pricing policy

About our prices
We're committed to providing low prices every day, on everything. So if you find a current lower price from an online retailer on an identical, in-stock product, tell us and we'll match it. See more details atOnline Price Match.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-389264368, DC-prod-cdc01, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.3, SHA-fe0221a6ef49da0ab2505dfeca6fe7a05293b900, CID-d686050c-d76-16e8adb10ab233, Generated: Wed, 20 Nov 2019 22:07:23 GMT