Dell/Force 10 GP-XFP-W45 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km ITU CH 45 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DELL/FORCE 10 OEM GP-XFP-W45

$2457.49$2457.49
Out of stock
  • Available Options: Walmart Protection Plan.
Delivery not available
Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop Now
Dell/Force 10 GP-XFP-W45 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km ITU CH 45 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DELL/FORCE 10 OEM GP-XFP-W45-

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Dell/Force 10 GP-XFP-W45 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km ITU CH 45 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DELL/FORCE 10 OEM GP-XFP-W45- Dell/Force 10 GP-XFP-W45 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km ITU CH 45 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DELL/FORCE 10 OEM GP-XFP-W45

Brand Name: ENET
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Product Type: SFP+


Basic
Brand Name: ENET
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Product Type: SFP+

Battery Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking

General Information
Brand Name: ENET
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: GP-XFP-W45-ENC
Product Name: Force 10 SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+

Interfaces/Ports
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR

Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gi

Specifications

Brand
ENET - TRANSCEIVERS
Assembled Product Weight
0.1 lbs
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
12.00 x 12.00 x 2.50 Inches

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Pricing policy

About our prices
We're committed to providing low prices every day, on everything. So if you find a current lower price from an online retailer on an identical, in-stock product, tell us and we'll match it. See more details atOnline Price Match.