Pre-Black Friday deals are here! Start shopping & saving big now. Shop now
Pre-Black Friday deals are here! Start saving big now.
Generated at Fri, 22 Nov 2019 14:53:45 GMT exp-ck: undefined; xpa: undefined;
Electrode, Comp-814099635, DC-prod-az-southcentralus-16, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.31, SHA-771c9ce79737366b1d5f53d21cad4086bf722e21, CID-24e33a4d-5a6-16e939acb6721d, Generated: Fri, 22 Nov 2019 14:53:45 GMT

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02717AH Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1551.72 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE02717AH

$2578.10$2578.10
Out of stock
Delivery not available
Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Shop now
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02717AH Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1551.72 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE02717AH-

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02717AH Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1551.72 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE02717AH- Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02717AH Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1551.72 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ALCATEL-LUCENT OEM 3HE02717AH

Brand Name: ENET
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Product Type: XFP


Basic
Brand Name: ENET
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Product Type: XFP

Battery Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking

General Information
Brand Name: ENET
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE02717AH-ENC
Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent XFP Module
Product Type: XFP

Interfaces/Ports
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR

Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Et

Specifications

Brand
ENET - TRANSCEIVERS
Condition
New
Assembled Product Weight
0.1 lbs
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
12.00 x 12.00 x 1.00 Inches

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Pricing policy

About our prices
We're committed to providing low prices every day, on everything. So if you find a current lower price from an online retailer on an identical, in-stock product, tell us and we'll match it. See more details atOnline Price Match.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-805470430, DC-prod-az-southcentralus-16, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.3-ebf-2, SHA-8c8e8dc1c07e462c80c1b82096c2da2858100078, CID-8dbeee71-835-16e93a6491a84a, Generated: Fri, 22 Nov 2019 15:06:18 GMT