6M FIBER LC/ST MM 50/125 DUPLEX TAA

6M FIBER LC/ST MM 50/125 DUPLEX TAA

$36.06$36.06
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byDealClock
C2G-6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 6m - Orange TAA

About This Item

C2G-6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 6m - Orange
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283796754, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-