5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

$27.73$27.73
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byDigitalKynect
Shop now
Highlights
Key Features and Benefits:
  • Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications
Read more....

About This Item

Key Features and Benefits:
  • Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-156661515, DC-prod-dal3, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9, SHA-ad0c2a84003c9eb674f0d4a5727151d20540653d, CID-