Generated at Sun, 21 Apr 2019 17:49:38 GMT
Electrode, Comp-406228013, DC-prod-cdc01, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-18.4.5-rc-1, SHA-1d465de19fada6e2cc82b85d39c4dfa2e170a853, CID-89d63ca7-223-16a41048ef1ba1, Generated: Sun, 21 Apr 2019 17:49:38 GMT

4-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears - Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406

4-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears - Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406

$21.98$21.98
Free shipping

Add-on services

  • Walmart Protection Plan available.
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byInfinisia
Shop now
4-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears - Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
4-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears - Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911
  • Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears - Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911, Emerson HDC-12, Emerson HDC12, Essick Air HDC12, MoistAir HD230, MoistAir HD1100, MoistAir HD1102, MoistAir HD1200, MoistAir HD1202, MoistAir HD1202C, MoistAir HD1202C1C, MoistAir HD1204, MoistAir HD1212, MoistAir HD1214, MoistAir HD1300, MoistAir HD1300W
  • Replaces Emerson HDC-12 Humidifier Filter
  • Traps Water Impurities & Dissolved Solids Before They Become Airborne
  • For best results, change air filter at least once per season or more often depending on air quality and use.
  • Essential for Allergy Sufferers. On Sale for a Limited Time!

Don't settle for generics or pay crazy prices for expensive original parts. Buy a brand you can trust. Choose UpStart Appliance Parts and get the most trusted name in America for replacement parts. Please check your filter to make sure it matches the image and description before ordering.

Humidifier Filter: HDC-12
Dimensions: 6.5" x 8.875" x 1.875" (approximately)

This Product works in or replaces the following OEM model numbers:

Brand
Emerson HD1406
Emerson HD1407
Emerson HDC-12
Emerson HDC12
Essick Air 1407
Essick Air EA1407
Essick Air HD1407
Essick Air HDC12
Kenmore 14911
MoistAir HC13030
MoistAir HD1100
MoistAir HD1102
MoistAir HD12001
MoistAir HD120020
MoistAir HD1200
MoistAir HD12020
MoistAir HD1202
MoistAir HD1202C1C
MoistAir HD1202C
MoistAir HD12040
MoistAir HD12041
MoistAir HD1204
MoistAir HD1212
MoistAir HD1214
MoistAir HD130000
MoistAir HD13000
MoistAir HD13002
MoistAir HD13003
MoistAir HD1300
MoistAir HD1300W
MoistAir HD1301
MoistAir HD13030
MoistAir HD1303
MoistAir HD13050
MoistAir HD1305
MoistAir HD14050
MoistAir HD1405
MoistAir HD14060
MoistAir HD1406
MoistAir HD14070
MoistAir HD1407
MoistAir HD14080
MoistAir HD230
Sears 144150
Sears 144151
Sears 14415
Sears 144170
Sears 144171
Sears 14417
Sears 144520
Sears 144521
Sears 144522
Sears 144523
Sears 14452
Sears 144530
Sears 144531
Sears 144532
Sears 144533
Sears 14453
Sears 14454
Sears 14911
Sears 154200
Sears 155171
Sears 758144150
Sears 758144151
Sears 758144170
Sears 758144171
Sears 758144520
Sears 758144521
Sears 758144522
Sears 758144523
Sears 75814452
Sears 758144530

Specifications

Brand
UpStart Components
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, App-product, Comp-389269083, DC-prod-cdc04, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.7-rc-3, SHA-2eb4f85031ba5beca5b3f8f5e6902a74698fd7a6, CID-
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-389269083, DC-prod-cdc04, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.7-rc-3, SHA-2eb4f85031ba5beca5b3f8f5e6902a74698fd7a6, CID-9be352ce-627-16a41048ebd3a1, Generated: Sun, 21 Apr 2019 17:49:39 GMT