3HE00047AA - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC-48/IR-2 40km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

3HE00047AA - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC-48/IR-2 40km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

This item is no longer available
We're unable to show you buying options for this item.
Shop now
Highlights
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Third Party; 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Read more....

About This Item

  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Third Party; 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283036169, DC-prod-dfw8, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9-ebf-fashion-0712-5, SHA-071dde15ba17f813f2e7dcab6cdef5bcba46c154, CID-