15m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow DPX OS1/2 YELLOW

15m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow DPX OS1/2 YELLOW

$57.62$57.62
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Avoid unexpected repair costs with a $0 deductible
Sold & shipped byK Sparkle
Highlights
  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Read more....

About This Item

  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283796733, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9-ebf-fashion-0712-5, SHA-071dde15ba17f813f2e7dcab6cdef5bcba46c154, CID-