10 BASE-FL / 10 BASE-2 COAX FLEXPOINT 10FL/2 ST SM 1310NM 30KM

10 BASE-FL / 10 BASE-2 COAX FLEXPOINT 10FL/2 ST SM 1310NM 30KM

$529.90$529.90
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byDealClock
Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 4311-0 Media Converter - 1 x ST Duplex 1 x BNC - 10Base-FL 10Base-2 - Rack-mountable FLEXPOINT 10FL/2 ST SM 1310NM 30KM

About This Item

Omnitron Electronics 4311-0 10 Base-fl / 10 Base-2 Coax Cpnt Flexpoint 10fl/2 St Sm 1310nm 30km
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-169661768, DC-prod-dal3, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-26.2.5-rc-10, SHA-95a6a2e357d6827b2931fb2342a2aa2a0e0ed256, CID-