Delivering to
Generated at Tue, 22 Oct 2019 15:31:54 GMT exp-ck: 1NVuX12SxOL16AW5f1DdoE01KSREa1NVUO51PpW_j1Q5ZNm2QNWsw1ZbZEW1cB1Fn1fj-AU1kAmPw2pPOLK1qYaSi1tk4vY1uVAlY1wU3zF1zJ6b41; xpa: 1NVuX|2SxOL|6AW5f|DdoE0|KSREa|NVUO5|PpW_j|Q5ZNm|QNWsw|ZbZEW|cB1Fn|fj-AU|kAmPw|molIL|pPOLK|qYaSi|tk4vY|uVAlY|wU3zF|zJ6b4;
Electrode, Comp-701349492, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.29, SHA-5fe4320cea7187be0ce02cabb53ac23e69c02bb3, CID-90e5b6af-ccd-16df41892dc6c0, Generated: Tue, 22 Oct 2019 15:31:54 GMT
REDUCED PRICE

1 m 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST

Model: SE1211565
$33.36$33.36
List Was $43.50
  • Available Options: Walmart Protection Plan.
$166.27 freight delivery

Arrives by Wed, Nov 6

Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byUnbeatableSale
Shop now

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Features
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST
  • LC-ST Duplex Riser
  • Choose from duplex or simplex and from riser or plenum
  • Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ" latch
  • LC connectors are easy-to-use RJ-45 type connectors, and are half the size of standard SC and ST connectors
Specifications
  • Core Diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Insertion Loss: = 0.3 dB
  • Jacket: PVC: OFNR/FT4, Plenum: OFNP/FT6
  • Operating Temperature: -4 to +167° F
  • Standards: IEC 60793-2
  • Storage Temperature: -40 to +185° F
  • Wavelength: 850/1300 nm
  • Size: 1 m
  • Weight: 0.13 lbs
- SKU: ZX9SY2884725

Warning:

This product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer andbirth defects or other reproductive harm. www.p65warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

Model
SE1211565
Manufacturer Part Number
SE1211565
Brand
ServerUSA
Color
Multicolor

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Pricing policy

About our prices
We're committed to providing low prices every day, on everything. So if you find a current lower price from an online retailer on an identical, in-stock product, tell us and we'll match it. See more details atOnline Price Match.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-276502960, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.0, SHA-4c05261de7b7524702d8d137579365498522abc0, CID-21ff29fd-3ae-16df41892a971c, Generated: Tue, 22 Oct 2019 15:31:54 GMT