Refine by
Price
Store Availability
59 Results
32
60
Per Page

V7 4-Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub V7 4-Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub
Online
$5.04
Was $10.51
Rollback
Model#: HU1000-20-8NB
Free shipping available on orders over $50

Free store pickup

as soon as 4/25
with

  • 4 USB 2.0 ports
  • High speeds up to 480Mbps
  • Passive power from USB host connection
  • Online
    $5.04
    Was $10.51
    Rollback
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    V7 6' 350MHz Cat5e UTP Snagless Molded Networking Patch Cable, … V7 6' 350MHz Cat5e UTP Snagless Molded Networking Patch Cable, Black
    Online
    $1.81
    Model#: V7N3C5E-06F-BLK
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 6' long
  • Works with 10Base-T, 100Base-T and 1000Base-T networks
  • RJ-45 connectors
  • Online
    $1.81
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG HDMI 4-Port Switch SIIG HDMI 4-Port Switch
    Online
    $55.89
    Model#: CE-H20R11-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Switches between 4 HDMI devices to share 1 display
  • Supports signal rate up to 2.25Gbps
  • Supports 1080p at 12-bit color depth
  • Online
    $55.89
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter
    Online
    $30.96
    Model#: CN-WR0811-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides reliable 300Mb/s data transfer rate
  • Easy to install
  • Complies with 2.4GHz IEEE 802.11 b/g/n standards
  • Online
    $30.96
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card
    Online
    $24.90
    Model#: CN-GP1021-S3
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Supports crossover detection and auto-correction
  • Supports full duplex mode that doubles the network connection speed
  • Easy plug and play installation
  • Online
    $24.90
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 1x4 HDMI Splitter with 3D and 4Kx2K SIIG 1x4 HDMI Splitter with 3D and 4Kx2K
    Online
    $105.35
    Model#: CE-H21511-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • HDMI and HDCP compliant
  • Supports up to 48-bit Deep Color
  • Supports full 3D
  • Online
    $105.35
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Bay Hub SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Bay Hub
    Online
    $37.53
    Model#: JU-H40212-S2
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Drive bay design adds four USB 3.0 ports to the front of your system
  • Installs in any available 3.5" or 5.25" device bay
  • Online
    $37.53
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 4 x 2 HDMI Matrix Switch with 3DTV Support SIIG 4 x 2 HDMI Matrix Switch with 3DTV Support
    Online
    $131.01
    Model#: CE-H20Y11-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Supports HD resolution up to 1080p
  • Video bandwidth up to 2.25 Gbps
  • HDMI and HDCP compliant
  • Online
    $131.01
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 4-Port USB 3.0 Bay Hub via 20-Pin Header SIIG 4-Port USB 3.0 Bay Hub via 20-Pin Header
    Online
    $38.59
    Model#: JU-H40711-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Add 4 front accessible SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to your desktop PC
  • Connects with system via internal 20-pin USB 3.0 header
  • Supports ultra-fast USB 3.0 data transfer rate of 5Gbps
  • Online
    $38.59
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    V7 2' 550MHz Cat6 UTP Snagless Molded Networking Patch Cable, B… V7 2' 550MHz Cat6 UTP Snagless Molded Networking Patch Cable, Blue
    Online
    $2.07
    Model#: V7N2C6-02F-BLUS
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 2' long
  • Works with 10Base-T, 100Base-T and 1000Base-T networks
  • RJ-45 connectors
  • Online
    $2.07
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter SIIG USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    Online
    $21.04
    Model#: JU-NE0311-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Quickly add a Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to your USB 2.0-enabled system
  • Supports USB Full and High Speed modes with bus power capacity
  • Supports suspend mode and remote wake up
  • Online
    $21.04
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter SIIG USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
    Online
    $30.61
    Model#: JU-NE0411-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Quickly adds a Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to your USB 3.0 enabled system
  • High performance packet transfer rate
  • USB bus-powered
  • Online
    $30.61
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 5V/4A Power Adapter for USB 3.0 Hubs SIIG 5V/4A Power Adapter for USB 3.0 Hubs
    Online
    $17.30
    Model#: AC-PW0C11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provide sufficient power output to support all the USB ports
  • Replace or upgrade the power output to 5V/4A for SIIG USB 3.0 HUB family
  • Online
    $17.30
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Siig SIIG 3 Port 1394 PCI i/e Adapter 2K23617 Siig SIIG 3 Port 1394 PCI i/e Adapter 2K23617
    Online
    $32.35
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    SIIG's FireWire 3-Port PCI i/e is designed to instantly add three FireWire 400 (1394a) ports to your desktop computer. It features two external and one internal IEEE 1394a ports, supports data transfe…
    Online
    $32.35
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    Siig SIIG 3-port PCI Express USB Adapter 2LE2574 Siig SIIG 3-port PCI Express USB Adapter 2LE2574
    Online
    $47.47
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    SIIG's DP USB 3.0 4-Port PCIe i/e is a high performance adapter card designed to instantly add four additional USB 3.0 ports (1 internal and 3 external) to your PCIe-enabled desktop computer. Its USB …
    Online
    $47.47
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    SIIG DP 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe SIIG DP 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
    Online
    $72.51
    Model#: CN-GP2011-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Adds 2 gigabit ethernet port to PCI express slot
  • Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps data rate auto-negotiation
  • Fully compatible with a wide variety of Windows operating
  • Online
    $72.51
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Siig 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Siig 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
    Online
    $189.57
    Model#: CN-GP4011-S1
    Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
    Siig 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
    Online
    $189.57
    Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

    SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Wi-Fi Adapter SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Wi-Fi Adapter
    Online
    $39.68
    Model#: CN-WR0711-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides reliable 300Mb/s data transfer rate
  • Easy to install
  • Complies with 2.4GHz IEEE 802.11 b/g/n standards
  • Online
    $39.68
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 8-Port USB to RS-232 Serial Adapter Hub SIIG 8-Port USB to RS-232 Serial Adapter Hub
    Online
    $140.50
    Model#: JU-SC0211-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Connect additional RS232 serial devices to your USB-enabled desktop or notebook computer
  • Adds eight additional RS232 (9-pin) serial ports
  • Supports serial port data transfer rate up to 230Kb/…
  • Online
    $140.50
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG USB 2.0 4-Port Hub SIIG USB 2.0 4-Port Hub
    Online
    $10.14
    Model#: JU-H40911-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Turns 1 USB 2.0 port into 4
  • Light and compact
  • Plug and play
  • Online
    $10.14
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG USB to 2-Port Serial SIIG USB to 2-Port Serial
    Online
    $40.49
    Model#: JU-HS2012-S4
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Adds 2 x 9-pin RS-232 serial ports to your USB system
  • Supports baud rates up to 115Kbps
  • USB bus-powered
  • Online
    $40.49
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC, 2m
    Online
    $18.89
    Model#: CB-FE0Q11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-SC 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Online
    $18.89
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC, 2m
    Online
    $16.19
    Model#: CB-FE0N11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between SC-SC 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Online
    $16.19
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 1m
    Online
    $16.46
    Model#: CB-FE0K11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 1m
  • Online
    $16.46
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 2m
    Online
    $17.99
    Model#: CB-FE0L11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Online
    $17.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 3m SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 3m
    Online
    $19.79
    Model#: CB-FE0011-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 3m
  • Online
    $19.79
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST, 2m
    Online
    $21.59
    Model#: CB-FE0T11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between SC-ST 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Online
    $21.59
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
    Online
    $22.49
    Model#: CB-FE0M11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 5m
  • Online
    $22.49
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
    Online
    $22.49
    Model#: CB-FE0111-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 5m
  • Online
    $22.49
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
    Online
    $26.99
    Model#: CB-FE0E11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 5m
  • Online
    $26.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Siig SIIG HD Digital 7.1 USB Audio Box 2RG9654 Siig SIIG HD Digital 7.1 USB Audio Box 2RG9654
    Online
    $94.99
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    SIIG's HD Digital 7.1 USB Audio Box is a versatile tool to add true 7.1 high-definition audio quality to your desktop or notebook computer via a USB port. It supports 24-bit/192kHz full HD audio for b…
    Online
    $94.99
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    SIIG USB 3.0 and 2.0 Hub Card Reader SIIG USB 3.0 and 2.0 Hub Card Reader
    Online
    $44.70
    Model#: JU-H60012-S2
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 3 USB 3.0 ports
  • 3 USB 2.0 ports
  • USB 2.0 multi-port SD/MS card reader
  • Online
    $44.70
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with



    The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
    nw295
    idg=-1
    /search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
    es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
    /tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
    /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp