Refine by
Price
Store Availability
46 Results
32
60
Per Page

SIIG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter SIIG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Online
$24.67
Model#: JU-NE0211-S1
Free shipping available on orders over $50

Free store pickup

as soon as 9/09
with

  • Quickly add a Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to your USB 3.0 enabled system
  • High performance packet transfer rate
  • Online
    $24.67
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 7-Port Aluminum Hub with 12V/4A Power Adapter SIIG USB 3.0 7-Port Aluminum Hub with 12V/4A Power Adapter
    Online
    $64.24
    Was $66.99
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H70511-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Add 7 more SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to your system
  • Works with high-bandwidth USB 3.0 devices
  • Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 devices
  • Online
    $64.24
    Was $66.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG HDMI 4-Port Switch SIIG HDMI 4-Port Switch
    Online
    $51.99
    Model#: CE-H20R11-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Switches between 4 HDMI devices to share 1 display
  • Supports signal rate up to 2.25Gbps
  • Supports 1080p at 12-bit color depth
  • Online
    $51.99
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Aluminum Hub with 2A Charging Port Powered … SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Aluminum Hub with 2A Charging Port Powered by 12V/3A Adapter
    Online
    $49.99
    New
    Model#: JU-H40B11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Add 4 more USB 3.0 ports to your system
  • Supports ultra-fast data transfer rates of up to 5Gbps
  • Backwards compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 devices
  • Online
    $49.99
    New
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter SIIG USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    Online
    $22.99
    Model#: JU-NE0311-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Quickly add a Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to your USB 2.0-enabled system
  • Supports USB Full and High Speed modes with bus power capacity
  • Supports suspend mode and remote wake up
  • Online
    $22.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 10-Port Aluminum Hub with 12V/5A Power Adapter SIIG USB 3.0 10-Port Aluminum Hub with 12V/5A Power Adapter
    Online
    $82.57
    Was $89.99
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H00111-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Add 10 more SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports for your system
  • Works with high-bandwidth USB 3.0 devices
  • Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 devices
  • Online
    $82.57
    Was $89.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG Wireless-N miniUSB WiFi Adapter SIIG Wireless-N miniUSB WiFi Adapter
    Online
    $10.86
    Model#: JU-WR0112-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Supports 2.4GHz WLAN networks and complies with IEEE 802.11b/g/n
  • Operating Distance: up to 300' indoor and 900' in open space
  • Online
    $10.86
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG Portable 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub SIIG Portable 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
    Online
    $24.99
    New
    Model#: JU-H40C11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Add 4 USB 3.0 ports to your system
  • Powered directly from the USB port
  • Supports ultra-fast data transfer rates of up to 5Gbps
  • Online
    $24.99
    New
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG 4-Port USB 3.0 Bay Hub via 20-Pin Header SIIG 4-Port USB 3.0 Bay Hub via 20-Pin Header
    Online
    $37.37
    Was $41.88
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H40711-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Add 4 front accessible SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to your desktop PC
  • Connects with system via internal 20-pin USB 3.0 header
  • Supports ultra-fast USB 3.0 data transfer rate of 5Gbps
  • Online
    $37.37
    Was $41.88
    Clearance
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG 2-port USB Hub SIIG 2-port USB Hub
    Online
    $11.45
    Was $19.99
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H20011-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • USB
  • External
  • 2 USB ports
  • Online
    $11.45
    Was $19.99
    Clearance
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 2.0 4-Port Hub SIIG USB 2.0 4-Port Hub
    Online
    $10.75
    Model#: JU-H40911-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Turns 1 USB 2.0 port into 4
  • Light and compact
  • Plug and play
  • Online
    $10.75
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG VGA and Audio CAT5 Extender SIIG VGA and Audio CAT5 Extender
    Online
    $119.33
    Model#: CE-VG0N11-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Extend your VGA and stereo audio signals over one economical CAT5/5e/6/7 cable
  • Supports analog stereo audio and VGA transmission distances up to 1000' (330 m)
  • Adjustable peak and gain contro…
  • Online
    $119.33
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card
    Online
    $26.89
    Model#: CN-GP1021-S3
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Supports crossover detection and auto-correction
  • Supports full duplex mode that doubles the network connection speed
  • Easy plug and play installation
  • Online
    $26.89
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Bay Hub SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Bay Hub
    Online
    $26.68
    Was $39.03
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H40212-S2
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Drive bay design adds four USB 3.0 ports to the front of your system
  • Installs in any available 3.5" or 5.25" device bay
  • Online
    $26.68
    Was $39.03
    Clearance
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter
    Online
    $25.37
    Model#: CN-WR0811-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Provides reliable 300Mb/s data transfer rate
  • Easy to install
  • Complies with 2.4GHz IEEE 802.11 b/g/n standards
  • Online
    $25.37
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG SuperSpeed USB 3.0 4-Port Hub SIIG SuperSpeed USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
    Online
    $30.18
    Was $31.99
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H40D11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Add 4 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to your system
  • Supports ultra-fast data transfer rates of up to 5Gbps
  • Backwards compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 devices
  • Online
    $30.18
    Was $31.99
    Clearance
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Portable Hub SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Portable Hub
    Online
    $24.99
    Model#: JU-H40A11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Adds more USB ports to your system (USB 3.0 recommended)
  • Bus powered, no external power adapter required
  • Easy to install, plug and play
  • Online
    $24.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG 7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with 15KV ESD Protection SIIG 7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with 15KV ESD Protection
    Online
    $94.99
    Model#: ID-US0511-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Redundant 9V DC to 24V DC power input
  • 15KV ESD USB interface protection
  • Power input surge protection (600W) for each port
  • Online
    $94.99
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 3m SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 3m
    Online
    $16.68
    Model#: CB-FE0011-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 3m
  • Online
    $16.68
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC,… SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 1m
    Online
    $16.79
    Model#: CB-FE0K11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC 10Gbps fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 1m
  • Online
    $16.79
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m SIIG Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
    Online
    $18.08
    Model#: CB-FE0111-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 5m
  • Online
    $18.08
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
    Online
    $20.95
    Model#: CB-FE0E11-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
  • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
  • Cable Length: 5m
  • Online
    $20.95
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Wi-Fi Adapter SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Wi-Fi Adapter
    Online
    $28.24
    Model#: CN-WR0711-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Provides reliable 300Mb/s data transfer rate
  • Easy to install
  • Complies with 2.4GHz IEEE 802.11 b/g/n standards
  • Online
    $28.24
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    Siig SIIG 3 Port 1394 PCI i/e Adapter 2K23617 Siig SIIG 3 Port 1394 PCI i/e Adapter 2K23617
    Online
    $32.35
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    SIIG's FireWire 3-Port PCI i/e is designed to instantly add three FireWire 400 (1394a) ports to your desktop computer. It features two external and one internal IEEE 1394a ports, supports data transfe…
    Online
    $32.35
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    Siig SIIG 3-port PCI Express USB Adapter 2LE2574 Siig SIIG 3-port PCI Express USB Adapter 2LE2574
    Online
    $47.47
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    SIIG's DP USB 3.0 4-Port PCIe i/e is a high performance adapter card designed to instantly add four additional USB 3.0 ports (1 internal and 3 external) to your PCIe-enabled desktop computer. Its USB …
    Online
    $47.47
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    SIIG DP 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe SIIG DP 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
    Online
    $70.27
    Model#: CN-GP2011-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Adds 2 gigabit ethernet port to PCI express slot
  • Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps data rate auto-negotiation
  • Fully compatible with a wide variety of Windows operating
  • Online
    $70.27
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    Siig 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Siig 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
    Online
    $197.80
    Was $320.99
    Reduced Price
    Model#: CN-GP4011-S1
    Sold & shipped by Tonzof
    Siig 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
    Online
    $197.80
    Was $320.99
    Reduced Price
    Sold & shipped by Tonzof

    SIIG 8-Port USB to RS-232 Serial Adapter Hub SIIG 8-Port USB to RS-232 Serial Adapter Hub
    Online
    $118.32
    Was $179.99
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-SC0211-S1
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Connect additional RS232 serial devices to your USB-enabled desktop or notebook computer
  • Adds eight additional RS232 (9-pin) serial ports
  • Supports serial port data transfer rate up to 230Kb/…
  • Online
    $118.32
    Was $179.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB to 2-Port Serial SIIG USB to 2-Port Serial
    Online
    $39.21
    Was $43.88
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-HS2012-S4
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Adds 2 x 9-pin RS-232 serial ports to your USB system
  • Supports baud rates up to 115Kbps
  • USB bus-powered
  • Online
    $39.21
    Was $43.88
    Clearance
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    Siig CE-H20P11-S1 HDMI 1.3 4-Port Splitter Siig CE-H20P11-S1 HDMI 1.3 4-Port Splitter
    Online
    $118.85
    Was $147.99
    Reduced Price
    Model#: CE-H20P11-S1
    Sold & shipped by Tonzof
    Siig CE-H20P11-S1 HDMI 1.3 4-Port Splitter
    Online
    $118.85
    Was $147.99
    Reduced Price
    Sold & shipped by Tonzof

    SIIG 2-port USB 3.0 Switch SIIG 2-port USB 3.0 Switch
    Online
    $32.99
    Model#: JU-SW0012-S1
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • Switches between 2 systems via push buttons
  • LED light indicates the active computer
  • Plug-n-play compatible, with no additional driver installation needed
  • Online
    $32.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

    SIIG USB 3.0 and 2.0 Hub Card Reader SIIG USB 3.0 and 2.0 Hub Card Reader
    Online
    $37.89
    Was $69.99
    Clearance
    Model#: JU-H60012-S2
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with

  • 3 USB 3.0 ports
  • 3 USB 2.0 ports
  • USB 2.0 multi-port SD/MS card reader
  • Online
    $37.89
    Was $69.99
    Clearance
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 9/09
    with



    The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
    ew147
    idg=-1
    /search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
    es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
    /tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
    /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp