1. Electronics:
  2. Surge Protectors

 
Refine by
Price
Store Availability
68 Results
32
60
Per Page

Eclipse 900-133 ESD Wrist Strap Adjustable Elastic 6' Eclipse 900-133 ESD Wrist Strap Adjustable Elastic 6'
Online
$11.50
Model#: 900-133
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 900-133 ESD Wrist Strap Adjustable Elastic 6'
Online
$11.50
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 900-248 Round Hole Breadboard Eclipse 900-248 Round Hole Breadboard
Online
$23.95
Model#: 900-248
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 900-248 Round Hole Breadboard
Online
$23.95
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 900-247 Round Hole Breadboard 840 Tie Points Eclipse 900-247 Round Hole Breadboard 840 Tie Points
Online
$12.32
Model#: 900-247
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 900-247 Round Hole Breadboard 840 Tie Points
Online
$12.32
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 900-271 Breadboard Accessories Small Eclipse 900-271 Breadboard Accessories Small
Online
$11.51
Model#: 900-271
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 900-271 Breadboard Accessories Small
Online
$11.51
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse ST-5601 Magnetic Wrist band Eclipse ST-5601 Magnetic Wrist band
Online
$14.15
Model#: ST-5601
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse ST-5601 Magnetic Wrist band
Online
$14.15
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 902-224 ESD safe PLCC Extractor Eclipse 902-224 ESD safe PLCC Extractor
Online
$12.84
Model#: 902-224
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 902-224 ESD safe PLCC Extractor
Online
$12.84
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 900-057 Foot and Heel Grounding Strap Eclipse 900-057 Foot and Heel Grounding Strap
Online
$11.51
Model#: 900-057
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 900-057 Foot and Heel Grounding Strap
Online
$11.51
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 7PK-302AWH Surface Mount Box Two Port Eclipse 7PK-302AWH Surface Mount Box Two Port
Online
$6.79
Model#: 7PK-302AWH
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 7PK-302AWH Surface Mount Box Two Port
Online
$6.79
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-10M1-3 Adaptor ST to SC Multimode Ivory Eclipse 715-10M1-3 Adaptor ST to SC Multimode Ivory
Online
$6.17
Model#: 715-10M1-3
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-10M1-3 Adaptor ST to SC Multimode Ivory
Online
$6.17
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-15M1-3 LC MM Simplex Adaptor Ivory Eclipse 715-15M1-3 LC MM Simplex Adaptor Ivory
Online
$6.66
Model#: 715-15M1-3
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-15M1-3 LC MM Simplex Adaptor Ivory
Online
$6.66
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-03M1-3 ST MM Adaptor Ivory Eclipse 715-03M1-3 ST MM Adaptor Ivory
Online
$6.81
Model#: 715-03M1-3
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-03M1-3 ST MM Adaptor Ivory
Online
$6.81
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-12M1-3 Adaptor ST-SC Duplex Ivory Housing Eclipse 715-12M1-3 Adaptor ST-SC Duplex Ivory Housing
Online
$6.90
Model#: 715-12M1-3
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-12M1-3 Adaptor ST-SC Duplex Ivory Housing
Online
$6.90
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-10S1-1 Adaptor ST to SC Singlemode Blue Housing Eclipse 715-10S1-1 Adaptor ST to SC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$6.94
Model#: 715-10S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-10S1-1 Adaptor ST to SC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$6.94
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-02S1-1 ST SM Adaptor Blue Housing Eclipse 715-02S1-1 ST SM Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$6.94
Model#: 715-02S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-02S1-1 ST SM Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$6.94
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-07S1-1 ST SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing Eclipse 715-07S1-1 ST SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$6.94
Model#: 715-07S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-07S1-1 ST SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$6.94
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-01S1-1 ST SM Adaptor with Zirconia Sleeve Threaded Eclipse 715-01S1-1 ST SM Adaptor with Zirconia Sleeve Threaded
Online
$7.48
Model#: 715-01S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-01S1-1 ST SM Adaptor with Zirconia Sleeve Threaded
Online
$7.48
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-08S1-1 SC SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing Eclipse 715-08S1-1 SC SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$8.29
Model#: 715-08S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-08S1-1 SC SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$8.29
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-03S1-1 ST SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing Eclipse 715-03S1-1 ST SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$8.33
Model#: 715-03S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-03S1-1 ST SM Duplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$8.33
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-AM-1-9 Connector ST,Multimode 3.0mm Black Boot Eclipse 711-AM-1-9 Connector ST,Multimode 3.0mm Black Boot
Online
$8.37
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-AM-1-9 Connector ST,Multimode 3.0mm Black Boot
Online
$8.37
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-FM-1-5 Connector SC Multimode Ivory Housing Eclipse 711-FM-1-5 Connector SC Multimode Ivory Housing
Online
$8.40
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-FM-1-5 Connector SC Multimode Ivory Housing
Online
$8.40
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-12S1-1 Adaptor ST to SC Duplex Blue Housing Eclipse 715-12S1-1 Adaptor ST to SC Duplex Blue Housing
Online
$8.56
Model#: 715-12S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-12S1-1 Adaptor ST to SC Duplex Blue Housing
Online
$8.56
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 715-15S1-1 LC SM Simplex Adaptor Blue Housing Eclipse 715-15S1-1 LC SM Simplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$8.56
Model#: 715-15S1-1
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 715-15S1-1 LC SM Simplex Adaptor Blue Housing
Online
$8.56
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 7PK-342RCEUS-MWH Surface Mounted Box Single Port Jack Eclipse 7PK-342RCEUS-MWH Surface Mounted Box Single Port Jack
Online
$8.73
Model#: 7PK-342RCEUS-MW
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 7PK-342RCEUS-MWH Surface Mounted Box Single Port Jack
Online
$8.73
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-FS-1-2 Connector SC Singlemode Blue Housing Eclipse 711-FS-1-2 Connector SC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$9.11
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-FS-1-2 Connector SC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$9.11
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-LS-1-1 Connector LC Singlemode Blue Housing Eclipse 711-LS-1-1 Connector LC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$10.22
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-LS-1-1 Connector LC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$10.22
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-MM-1-1 Connector MT-RJ Multimode Black Housing Eclipse 711-MM-1-1 Connector MT-RJ Multimode Black Housing
Online
$10.32
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-MM-1-1 Connector MT-RJ Multimode Black Housing
Online
$10.32
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 7PK-342RCEUS-DWH Surface Mounted Box with Dual Port Jac… Eclipse 7PK-342RCEUS-DWH Surface Mounted Box with Dual Port Jack
Online
$10.97
Model#: 7PK-342RCEUS-DW
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 7PK-342RCEUS-DWH Surface Mounted Box with Dual Port Jack
Online
$10.97
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 7PK-342RC6US-DWH Surface Mounted Box with Dual Port Jac… Eclipse 7PK-342RC6US-DWH Surface Mounted Box with Dual Port Jack
Online
$11.51
Model#: 7PK-342RC6US-DW
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 7PK-342RC6US-DWH Surface Mounted Box with Dual Port Jack
Online
$11.51
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-PM-1-1 Connector LC Multimode Ivory Housing Eclipse 711-PM-1-1 Connector LC Multimode Ivory Housing
Online
$11.97
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-PM-1-1 Connector LC Multimode Ivory Housing
Online
$11.97
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-HS-1-2 Connector SC Singlemode Duplex Eclipse 711-HS-1-2 Connector SC Singlemode Duplex
Online
$12.17
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-HS-1-2 Connector SC Singlemode Duplex
Online
$12.17
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-PS-1-1 Connector LC Singlemode Blue Housing Eclipse 711-PS-1-1 Connector LC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$13.38
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-PS-1-1 Connector LC Singlemode Blue Housing
Online
$13.38
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

Eclipse 711-MS-1-1 Connector MT-RJ Singlemode Black Housing Eclipse 711-MS-1-1 Connector MT-RJ Singlemode Black Housing
Online
$13.91
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
Eclipse 711-MS-1-1 Connector MT-RJ Singlemode Black Housing
Online
$13.91
Sold & shipped by TonZof.com



Surge Protectors

If you're looking to protect your electronics from power surges, you can find the surge protectors you need at Walmart for less.

We carry an assortment of surge protectors to help fit a variety of needs. Our inventory includes power surge plug adapters, outlet surge protectors, power strips, in-wall surge protectors, wall-mounted surge protectors, notebook surge protectors and more. Our surge protectors offer the peace of mind that comes with knowing that your electronics are protected.

At Walmart, we carry many different surge protectors from a number of top brands, such as Belkin, GE, Monster Cable and Philips. We also carry convenient, power-saving surge protector combos that work on timers to allow you to easily shut off a large quantity of electronics as you desire.

It's easy to shop for surge protectors and power surge protectors at Walmart.com. You can search for the items you want by category, customer rating, price, popular choice, top sellers, type, special offers, clearance, keyword and more. Be sure to look for money-saving shipping offers and free store pickup for many products when you shop at Walmart.com.

When it comes to finding surge protectors for your home or office, you can find plenty to choose from at Walmart's Every Day Low Prices. Save money. Live better.

The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
ew219
idg=-1
/search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
/include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp