Refine by
Price
Store Availability
5 Results

TRENDnet TK-803R 8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch TRENDnet TK-803R 8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch
Online
$106.01
Model#: TK-803R
Free Shipping available

Free store pickup

as soon as 7/30
with

  • 8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch
  • Rack Mountable
  • Hot-Keys for easy computer switching
Online
$106.01
Free Shipping available

Free store pickup

as soon as 7/30
with

TRENDnet Management Module TRENDnet Management Module
Online
$112.99
Was $199.99
Clearance
Model#: TFC1600-MM
Free Shipping available

Free store pickup

as soon as 7/30
with

  • 100 Mbps fast ethernet
  • Instant access to cooling fan and power supply status reports
  • Web browser based management via ethernet port or command Line Interface management via RS-232 serial por…
  • Online
    $112.99
    Was $199.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

    TRENDnet 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module TRENDnet 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
    Online
    $140.83
    Was $159.99
    Clearance
    Model#: TFC-1600RP
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

  • 150 W
  • Built-in over voltage and short circuit protection protects networking hardware
  • Use this device with the TFC-1600 chassis as a power supply backup
  • Online
    $140.83
    Was $159.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

    TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fibe… TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter
    Online
    $128.52
    Was $249.99
    Clearance
    Model#: TFC-1000S20
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

  • 1 x RJ-45
  • 1 x SC duplex
  • 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX
  • Online
    $128.52
    Was $249.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

    TRENDnet 100Base-FX Multi-Mode to Single Mode SC-Type Fiber Con… TRENDnet 100Base-FX Multi-Mode to Single Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter
    Online
    $137.99
    Was $259.99
    Clearance
    Model#: TFC-15MS100
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

  • 2 x SC duplex
  • 100Base-FX
  • Converter spans distances up to 9.3 miles
  • Online
    $137.99
    Was $259.99
    Clearance
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 7/30
    with

    The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
    nw333
    idg=-1
    /search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
    es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
    /tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
    /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp