1. Electronics:
  2. Cables & Connectors

 
Refine by
Price
Store Availability
102 Results
32
60
Per Page

TRENDnet 2-port USB KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio TRENDnet 2-port USB KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio
Online
$25.07
Model#: TK209K
Free shipping available on orders over $50

Free store pickup

as soon as 4/25
with

Uses one keyboard, monitor, mouse, microphone, and pair of speakers to control two multimedia computers.
Online
$25.07
Free shipping available on orders over $50

Free store pickup

as soon as 4/25
with

Trendnet 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable Trendnet 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable
Online
$18.86
Model#: TU2-EX12
Free shipping available on orders over $50

Free store pickup

as soon as 4/25
with

  • Compliant with USB 2.0 , 1.1 and 1.0 (Type A ports)
  • One male and one female Type A connectors
  • Downstream: Supports High-Speed, Full-Speed and Low-Speed
  • Online
    $18.86
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet Network Cable Tester TRENDnet Network Cable Tester
    Online
    $40.78
    Model#: TC-NT2
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Checks continuity and displays wiring configuration up to 300 meters of cable installation
  • Convenient and comprehensive
  • Powerful and user-friendly
  • Online
    $40.78
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TK-803R 8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch TRENDnet TK-803R 8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch
    Online
    $109.64
    Model#: TK-803R
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    • 8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch
    • Rack Mountable
    • Hot-Keys for easy computer switching
    Online
    $109.64
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TU-P1284 USB to Parallel 1284 Converter TRENDnet TU-P1284 USB to Parallel 1284 Converter
    Online
    $13.44
    Model#: TU-P1284
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    • 6.7ft USB to parallel printer adapter cable
    • Connect your parallel port printer to your computers USB port
    • Eliminate manual or automatic parallel switch boxes
    Online
    $13.44
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TK-423K 4-Port USB / PS/2 KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio TRENDnet TK-423K 4-Port USB / PS/2 KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio
    Online
    $100.26
    Model#: TK-423K
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    • 4-Port USB / PS/2 KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio
    • Independent audio/mic and PC port selection
    • Hot-Plug, Auto-Scan and Hot-Key operating features
    Online
    $100.26
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Linksys WUMC710 Wireless-AC Universal Media Connector Linksys WUMC710 Wireless-AC Universal Media Connector
    Online
    $134.00
    Was $139.13
    Rollback
    Model#: WUMC710
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Fastest HD video and media streaming
  • Instant wireless connectivity
  • Streaming HD video and music
  • Online
    $134.00
    Was $139.13
    Rollback
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TU2-IDSA USB 2.0 to SATA / IDE Converter Adapter TRENDnet TU2-IDSA USB 2.0 to SATA / IDE Converter Adapter
    Online
    $38.04
    Model#: TU2-IDSA
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    • Serial/Ultra ATA Controller
    • Host Interface: USB
    • Form Factor: External
    Online
    $38.04
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA Media Converter TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA Media Converter
    Online
    $47.54
    Model#: TFC-1000MGA
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 1 x RJ-45 Network
  • 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Wall mountable, internal, rack-mountable
  • Online
    $47.54
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TPE-104S Power over Ethernet Splitter TRENDnet TPE-104S Power over Ethernet Splitter
    Online
    $19.99
    Model#: TPE-104S
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Install non-PoE devices in remote locations
  • Run an ethernet cable from a PoE switch for distances up to 100 meters
  • toggle switch adjusts output power to 5V, 7.5V, 9V or 12V
  • Online
    $19.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Trendnet TRENDnet Network Cable Tester 2Q72891 Trendnet TRENDnet Network Cable Tester 2Q72891
    Online
    $55.03
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    The TC-NT2 is a convenient and comprehensive cable tester for network professionals. Its powerful and user-friendly features enable network installers to accurately check pin configurations of various…
    Online
    $55.03
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    TRENDnet IDE Device to Serial ATA Converter TRENDnet IDE Device to Serial ATA Converter
    Online
    $19.99
    Model#: TU-IDES
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 1 x female IDE
  • 1 x female SATA
  • Without software installation required, simply connect power and data cables to IDE devices to SATA connector on your computer
  • Online
    $19.99
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Trendnet TRENDnet TU-P1284 USB to Parallel Printer Cable Adapte… Trendnet TRENDnet TU-P1284 USB to Parallel Printer Cable Adapter 2Q72582
    Online
    $23.71
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    This USB to Parallel 1284 converter allows you to connect a parallel printer to a USB port on your desktop or laptop PC. Easy installation with Universal Plug and Play. Supports multiple operating sys…
    Online
    $23.71
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    Trendnet TRENDnet USB 2.0 to SATA / IDE Converter Adapter 2Q725… Trendnet TRENDnet USB 2.0 to SATA / IDE Converter Adapter 2Q72585
    Online
    $50.71
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    The USB 2.0 to SATA/IDE combo adapter allows users to use IDE or SATA hard drives over a USB 2.0 connection. It works with most IDE (up to ATA 133) and SATA 1.0a devices. This device provides a simple…
    Online
    $50.71
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter
    Online
    $159.99
    Model#: TFC-110S30
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 1 x RJ-45
  • 1 x SC
  • 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Online
    $159.99
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
    Online
    $64.15
    Model#: TFC-110MSC
    Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
    TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
    Online
    $64.15
    Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

    TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter
    Online
    $179.99
    Model#: TFC-110S60
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 1 x RJ-45
  • 1 x SC duplex
  • 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Online
    $179.99
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Trendnet TRENDnet USB to PS/2 Converter 2Q72581 Trendnet TRENDnet USB to PS/2 Converter 2Q72581
    Online
    $19.39
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    This USB to PS/2 converter allows you to connect a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to a USB port on your Desktop or Laptop PC.2Q72581. 2581. Trendnet TRENDnet USB to PS/2 Converter.
    Online
    $19.39
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    Trendnet TRENDnet USB to Serial Converter 2Q72580 Trendnet TRENDnet USB to Serial Converter 2Q72580
    Online
    $22.63
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    This USB to Serial converter allows you to connect a RS-232 serial device such as a modem to a USB port on your Desktop or Laptop PC.2Q72580. 2580. Trendnet TRENDnet USB to Serial Converter.
    Online
    $22.63
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC… TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Online
    $51.50
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Online
    $51.50
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100… TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC mult
    Online
    $46.82
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    Online
    $46.82
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    TRENDnet 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module TRENDnet 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
    Online
    $159.99
    Model#: TFC-1600RP
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 150 W
  • Built-in over voltage and short circuit protection protects networking hardware
  • Use this device with the TFC-1600 chassis as a power supply backup
  • Online
    $159.99
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet Management Module TRENDnet Management Module
    Online
    $199.99
    Model#: TFC1600-MM
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 100 Mbps fast ethernet
  • Instant access to cooling fan and power supply status reports
  • Web browser based management via ethernet port or command Line Interface management via RS-232 serial por…
  • Online
    $199.99
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    TRENDnet TK-204UK 2-port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit TRENDnet TK-204UK 2-port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit
    Online
    $103.27
    Model#: TK-204UK
    Sold & shipped by TonZof.com
    TRENDnet TK-204UK 2-port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit
    Online
    $103.27
    Sold & shipped by TonZof.com

    Trendnet TRENDnet TU2-EX12 USB Extension Cable 2GD6839 Trendnet TRENDnet TU2-EX12 USB Extension Cable 2GD6839
    Online
    $30.19
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    The 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable, model TU2-EX12, is perfect for extending the distance between USB devices and your computer. Features one male and one female Type A USB 2.0 port. Transfer data a…
    Online
    $30.19
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    Trendnet TRENDnet 6ft USB/VGA KVM cable 2Q72888 Trendnet TRENDnet 6ft USB/VGA KVM cable 2Q72888
    Online
    $20.47
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    This 2-in-1 USB KVM cables are designed to connect a USB computer to the TRENDnet TK-803R and TK-1603R KVM switches. These cables consist of a USB keyboard/mouse cable and monitor cable bonded into a …
    Online
    $20.47
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    TRENDnet LMR200 Antenna Cable TRENDnet LMR200 Antenna Cable
    Online
    $15.80

    Out of stock online

    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    TRENDnet LMR200 Antenna Cable
    Online
    $15.80

    Out of stock online

    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    TRENDnet TU2-EX12 - USB extension cable - 4 pin USB Type A (M) … TRENDnet TU2-EX12 - USB extension cable - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - 4 pin USB Type
    Online
    $19.47

    Out of stock online

    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    TRENDnet TU2-EX12 - USB extension cable - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - 4 pin USB Type A (F) - 39 ft ( USB / Hi-Speed USB )
    Online
    $19.47

    Out of stock online

    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect



    The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
    ew195
    idg=-1
    /search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
    es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
    /tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
    /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp