1. Electronics:
  2. Cables & Connectors

 
Refine by
Price
Store Availability
26 Results

CP Technologies CL-HDMI/DVI-FM HDMI to DVI Video Adapter CP Technologies CL-HDMI/DVI-FM HDMI to DVI Video Adapter
Online
$15.44
Model#: CL-HDMI/DVI-FM
Free shipping available on orders over $50

Free store pickup

as soon as 4/25
with

  • 24K gold-plated connectors
  • Supports video resolutions up to 1920 x 1080
  • Supports data rate up to 5Gbps
  • Online
    $15.44
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    CP Technologies 18" Right Angle SATA Data Transfer Cable CP Technologies 18" Right Angle SATA Data Transfer Cable
    Online
    $6.67
    Model#: CL-SATA-18-R90
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 18" long
  • 2 x SATA II female connectors (1 right angle, 1 straight)
  • Copper conductor
  • Online
    $6.67
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    CP Technologies 18" SATA Data Transfer Cable CP Technologies 18" SATA Data Transfer Cable
    Online
    $6.67
    Model#: CL-SATA-18
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 18" long
  • 2 x SATA II female connectors
  • Copper conductor
  • Online
    $6.67
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    LevelOne POS-4000 High-Power PoE Splitter 12V 30W Indoor LevelOne POS-4000 High-Power PoE Splitter 12V 30W Indoor
    Online
    $45.05
    Model#: POS-4000
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Adds PoE functionality to any network device that requires high power
  • Takes the power sent over the Cat.5 cable from the PSE and delivers it to the non-PoE network device
  • Internal current li…
  • Online
    $45.05
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    CP Technologies 18" LP4/SATA Data Transfer Cable CP Technologies 18" LP4/SATA Data Transfer Cable
    Online
    $10.42
    Model#: CL-SATA-18-LP4
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 18" long
  • 2 x SATA II female connectors
  • Copper conductor
  • Online
    $10.42
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Red Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz … ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Red Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $142.89
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Red Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $142.89
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Blue High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Blue High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $143.40
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Blue High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $143.40
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk White Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MH… ClearLinks 1000' Bulk White Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $143.42
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk White Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $143.42
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Light Gray High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cabl… ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Light Gray High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $188.39
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Light Gray High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $188.39
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Red High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Red High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $154.25
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Red High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $154.25
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Orange Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350M… ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Orange Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $154.25
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Orange Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $154.25
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Green Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MH… ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Green Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $188.34
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Green Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $188.34
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Black High-Quality CAT6 550MHz Stranded C… ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Black High-Quality CAT6 550MHz Stranded Cable
    Online
    $203.20
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Black High-Quality CAT6 550MHz Stranded Cable
    Online
    $203.20
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Purple High-Quality CAT6 550MHz Stranded … ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Purple High-Quality CAT6 550MHz Stranded Cable
    Online
    $179.54
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Purple High-Quality CAT6 550MHz Stranded Cable
    Online
    $179.54
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    Cp Tech CP TECH J4860C-CP 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC 2PQ0659 Cp Tech CP TECH J4860C-CP 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC 2PQ0659
    Online
    $138.13
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    CP TECH J4860C-CP 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC2PQ0659. 0659. Cp Tech CP TECH J4860C-CP 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC. Misc Technology
    Online
    $138.13
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    Cp technologies CP TECH Cat. 5E UTP Bulk Cable - E-207-4P-C5-LG… Cp technologies CP TECH Cat. 5E UTP Bulk Cable - E-207-4P-C5-LGS 2BH4873
    Online
    $169.45
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet
    CP TECH Cat. 5E UTP Bulk Cable - E-207-4P-C5-LGS2BH4873. 4873. Cp technologies Cp technologies CP TECH Cat. 5E UTP Bulk Cable - E-207-4P-C5-LGS. Connector Cables
    Online
    $169.45
    Sold & shipped by Shoplet

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Green High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Green High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $154.25
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Green High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $154.25
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module… CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
    Online
    $50.05
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
    Online
    $50.05
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module… CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
    Online
    $41.59
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
    Online
    $41.59
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module… CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
    Online
    $48.84
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
    Online
    $48.84
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module… CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
    Online
    $57.81
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    CP Technologies ClearLinks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
    Online
    $57.81
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Light Gray Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e … ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Light Gray Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $138.31
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    ClearLinks 1000' Bulk Light Gray Solid Type High-Quality CAT5e 350MHz Cable
    Online
    $138.31
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    CP Technologies Transceiver Mini GBIC Modules - Cisco CP Technologies Transceiver Mini GBIC Modules - Cisco
    Online
    $241.04
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
    CP Technologies Transceiver Mini GBIC Modules - Cisco
    Online
    $241.04
    Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

    CP Technologies 36" Right Angle SATA Data Transfer Cable CP Technologies 36" Right Angle SATA Data Transfer Cable
    Online
    $9.17
    Model#: CL-SATA-36-R90
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • 36" long
  • 2 x SATA II female connectors (1 right angle, 1 straight)
  • Copper conductor
  • Online
    $9.17
    Free shipping available on orders over $50

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    LevelOne POI-3000 High Power PoE Gigabit Injector LevelOne POI-3000 High Power PoE Gigabit Injector
    Online
    $93.41
    Model#: POI-3000
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

  • Single port, high- power PoE PSE solution for remote PoE PD devices
  • 240V AC input/52V DC output
  • 30W
  • Online
    $93.41
    Free Shipping available

    Free store pickup

    as soon as 4/25
    with

    Cp Technologies 6. 6 ft. Premium Gold Series High-Speed Hdmi M-… Cp Technologies 6. 6 ft. Premium Gold Series High-Speed Hdmi M-M Cable
    Online
    $27.24
    Sold & shipped by UnbeatableSale.com
    Provides the most reliable signal transfer for the purest picture,
    Online
    $27.24
    Sold & shipped by UnbeatableSale.com

    The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
    ew345
    idg=-1
    /search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
    es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
    /tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
    /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp