1. Electronics:
  2. Cables & Connectors

 
Refine by
Price
Top Brands
More
Store Availability
7 Results

Tripp Lite B140-1A0 DVI Over Cat5 Active Extender Remote Unit -… Tripp Lite B140-1A0 DVI Over Cat5 Active Extender Remote Unit - Video extender -
Online
$1,492.54
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
Tripp Lite B140-1A0 DVI Over Cat5 Active Extender Remote Unit - Video extender - external - up to 200 ft
Online
$1,492.54
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

Intel RAID SSD Cache Controller RCS25ZB040 2RW7390 Intel RAID SSD Cache Controller RCS25ZB040 2RW7390
Online
$1,651.27
Sold & shipped by Shoplet
The Intel® RAID SSD Cache Controller RCS25ZB040 delivers up to 1TB of onboard Flash-based cache and two 800MHz RAID-On-Chip processor cores to help accelerate business applications. The Intel RCS2…
Online
$1,651.27
Sold & shipped by Shoplet

Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card 2ND2337 Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card 2ND2337
Online
$1,402.87
Sold & shipped by Shoplet
ConnectX-3 adapter cards with Virtual Protocol Interconnect (VPI) supporting InfiniBand and Ethernet connectivity provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express…
Online
$1,402.87
Sold & shipped by Shoplet

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mod… Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - plug-in modul
Online
$1,309.52
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Online
$1,309.52
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode … Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - plug-in module
Online
$1,973.98
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm
Online
$1,973.98
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

Cisco - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Catalyst 356… Cisco - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48,
Online
$1,696.28
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
Cisco - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
Online
$1,696.28
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports + 4 x share… Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP - for Catal
Online
$1,707.82
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP - for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
Online
$1,707.82
Sold & shipped by TigerDirect

The Walmart.com site includes Flash technology. To avoid interruption of software designed to aid visually-impaired people, please turn off your Flash player.
ew436
idg=-1
/search/browse-ng.do, /search/browse-p.do, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/til
es/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp, /include/dynamic
/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp
/include/dynamic/tiles/templates/search/polarisBrowseTemplate.jsp